The Dragon Prince: Book 4: Earth poster

The Dragon Prince

Book 4: Earth

TV season · 2022 · 9 episodes

Ending score

–
said it ended well
Needs votes

0 yes · 0 no · 0 votes · verdict after 5

Did Book 4: Earth end well?

Only vote if you've watched it to the end.

All seasons of The Dragon Prince

Vote on the series ending

  1. The Dragon Prince: Book 1: Moon poster
    Book 1: Moon2018 · 9 episodes
    Rate it
  2. The Dragon Prince: Book 2: Sky poster
    Book 2: Sky2019 · 9 episodes
    Rate it
  3. The Dragon Prince: Book 3: Sun poster
    Book 3: Sun2019 · 9 episodes
    Rate it
  4. The Dragon Prince: Book 4: Earth poster
    Book 4: Earth2022 · 9 episodes
    Rate it
  5. The Dragon Prince: Book 5: Ocean poster
    Book 5: Ocean2023 · 9 episodes
    Rate it
  6. The Dragon Prince: Book 6: Stars poster
    Book 6: Stars2024 · 9 episodes
    Rate it
  7. The Dragon Prince: Book 7: Dark poster
    Book 7: Dark2024 · 9 episodes
    Rate it