Magical DoReMi: Magical Doremi # poster

Magical DoReMi

Magical Doremi #

TV season · 2000 · 49 episodes

Ending score

–
said it ended well
Needs votes

0 yes · 0 no · 0 votes · verdict after 5

Did Magical Doremi # end well?

Only vote if you've watched it to the end.

All seasons of Magical DoReMi

Vote on the series ending

  1. Magical DoReMi: Magical DoReMi poster
    Magical DoReMi1999 · 51 episodes
    Rate it
  2. Magical DoReMi: Magical Doremi # poster
    Magical Doremi #2000 · 49 episodes
    Rate it
  3. Magical DoReMi: Magical Doremi 3 poster
    Magical Doremi 32001 · 50 episodes
    Rate it
  4. Magical DoReMi: Magical Doremi 4 poster
    Magical Doremi 42002 · 51 episodes
    Rate it
  5. Magical DoReMi: Magical Doremi 5 poster
    Magical Doremi 52004 · 13 episodes
    Rate it